Schweizerringen

Siden 1901

Utstillingsresultater

Utstillingsresultater 2024

Utstillingsresultater 2023

Utstillingsresultater 2022

Romerike Harehundklubb

dommer: Bjørn Roald



Fenstad


15.05.2022


NO47720/20

Gullbårhøgdas Rapp

G.UK

Lars Petter Aasen

NO45595/16(X1)

Ares

Exc CHK 1.CHKK CK 1.BHK BIM

Jan Fredriksen

NO43601/20(X2)

Svarkeåsens Bera

Exc.BK 1BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Steinar Frorud









Hedmark Harehundklubb

dommer: Arne Foss



Morokulien


21.05.2022


NO46761/16

Klingelias Dino

Exc.BK 1.BKK

Kurt Johnny Moen









Hadeland Harehundklubb

dommer: Elin Normannseth



Morokulien


26.05.2022


NO43602/20(X2)

Svarkeåsens Rasken

Exc.AK 1.AKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Thorvid A Skjelle









Vest-Agder JFF

dommer: Børge Espeland



Flekkefjord


11.06.2022


NO43603/20(X2)

Svarkeåsens Besten

VG.AK 1.AKK

Ola Omland

NO43105/20

A-tanja 2 av Frostlid

Exc AK 1.AKK

Odvar Omland

NO43103/20

A-alfa av Frostlid

G AK

Ola Omland









Østfold Harehundklubb

dommer: Janne Sandbakken



Høytorp Fort


12.06.2022


NO43601/20(X2)

Svarkeåsens Bera

Exc.BK 1BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Steinar Frorud









Norsk Kennel Klub

dommer: Bertil Lundgren



Sandefjord


17.06.2022


CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc.CHK 1.CKK CK 1.BTK CACIB BIR

Marianne R. Grønvold









Norsk Kennel Klub

dommer: Per H Sivesind



Sandefjord


18.06.2022


CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc.CHK 1.CKK CK 1.BTK Nordic Cert BIR

Marianne R. Grønvold









Hedmark Harehundklubb

dommer: Arild Berget



Elverum


25.06.2022


NO33805/17

Svaresbergets Storm

Exc AK 4.AKK

Ronny Steen

NO34767/19

Kø Doffen

VG AK

Vidar Skjærstad

NO30824/18

Hveemsåsens Ok. Jägermeister

Exc AK 2.AKK CK 3.BHK

Jan Ingar Bakkely

NO47719/20

Gullbårhøgdas Kim

VG AK

Magnus Sveen

NO42391/17

Klingelias Rusken

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BHK BIM

Vidar Halvorsen

NO43101/20

A-jeger av Frostlid

Exc AK 3.AKK

Pål Vaarala

NO47203/19

Max

G.AK

Henning Geek

NO34768/19

Kø Bellus

Exc BK 1.BKK CK 2.BHK

Kåre Ødemark

NO46761/16

Klingelias Dino

VG BK 3.BKK

Kurt Johnny Moen

NO45596/16(X1)

Bosse

Exc.BK 2.BKK

Jarle Thon

NO39461/21(X2)

Yrsa

Exc JK 1.JKK

Jan Vidar Moen Steen

NO39462/21(X2)

Frey

G.UK

Edgar Saga

NO39463/21(X2)

Pira

Exc.UK, 1UKK CK 2.BTK

Harald Willersrud

NO33801/17

Svaresbergets Jenny

VG.AK 4.AKK

Jan Vidar Moen Steen

NO44899/19(X2)

Klingelias L-eville Magnhild

Exc AK 1.AKK

Marianne R. Grønvold

NO47722/20

Gullbårhøgdas Klinge

VG AK 3.AKK

Ole N. Sand

NO43102/20

A-silja av Frostlid

Exc AK 2.AKK

Edgar Saga

NO45599/16(X1)

Kira

VG.BK 3.BKK

Roar Røgeberg

NO43601/20(X2)

Svarkeåsens Bera

Exc.BK 1BKK CK CERT 4.BTK

Steinar Frorud

NO45598/16(X1)

Vilje

Exc BK 1.BKK CK

Håvard Bakken

CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc.CHK 1.CKK CK 1.BTK BIR

Marianne R. Grønvold

NO54555/12

Klingelias Lydia

Exc VTK 1.VTKK CK 3.BTK

Marianne R. Grønvold

Vestoppland Harehundklubb

dommer: Eva Jönsson



Snertingdal Skole


24.07.2022


NO30824/18

Hveemsåsens Ok. Jägermeister

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Jan Ingar Bakkely

CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc.CHK 1.CKK CK 1.BTK BIM

Marianne R. Grønvold









Båstad Gr. Eier Jff

dommer: Bjørn Roald



Havnås Skole


31.07.2022


NO49832/19

Sang av Frostlid

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BHK BIM

Sigbjørn Johannesen

NO46764/16

Klingelias Dino

Exc.BK 1.BKK

Kurt-Johnny Moen

NO49697/16

Mira av Frostlid

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Vera Jørgensen









Aust-Agder Harehundklubb

dommer: Bjørn Roald



Røed Camping


13.08.2022


NO34287/17

Øygardens Sveisa

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Kjartan Bekkala-Lie

NO46764/16

Klingelias Dino

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Kurt-Johnny Moen









Norges Jeger-og Fiskerforbund

dommer: Janne Sandbakken



Elverum


13.08.2022


NO30824/18

Hveemsåsens Ok. Jägermeister

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Jan Ingar Bakkely

NO43104/20

A-Tanja av Froslid

VG AK 1.AKK

Jan Ingar Bakkely

CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc.CHK 1.CKK CK 1.BTK BIM

Marianne R. Grønvold









Sørlandets Harehundklubb

dommer: Sarah Häggkvist



Evje


14.08.2022


NO42418/18

Mf Sonja

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Ronny Landås









Vestfold Harehundklubb

dommer: Lars Omdal



Vestfold


14.08.2022


NO46764/16

Klingelias Dino

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR 2.BIS

Kurt-Johnny Moen

Utstillingsresultater 2020

Vestlandets HHK

dommer: Anne Livø Buvik



Sandnes


23.05.2020


NO34286/17

Øygardens Molly

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Olav Molddal









Hadeland HHK

dommer: Arild Berget



Jaren


28.06.2020


NO44891/19(X2)

Klingelias Lothepus

VG JK 1.JKK

Monica Gravdal

NO45595/16(X1)

Ares

Exc CHK 1.CHKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Jan Fredriksen

NO44897/19(X2)

Klingelias Lumi

G JK

Marianne M. Grønvold

NO44899/19(X2)

Klingelias L-eville Maghild

VG JK 1.JKK

Marianne M. Grønvold

CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIM

Marianne M. Grønvold

Romerike Harehundklubb

dommer: Elisabeth Aune Moseby



Fenstad


01.08.2020


NO45595/16(X1)

Ares

Exc CHK 1.CHKK CK 1.BHK BIM

Jan Fredriksen

NO49830/19

Sissi av Frostlid

Exc JK 2.JKK

Jan Ingar Bakkely

NO44899/19(X2)

Klingelias L-eville Maghild

Exc JK 1.JKK CK 2.BTK

Marianne M. Grønvold

NO34286/17

Øygardens Molly

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Olaf Moldal

Båstad Gr.Eier JFF

dommer: Elisabeth Aune Moseby



Havnås Skole


02.08.2020


NO34767/19

Kø Doffen

Exc UK 1.UKK

Vidar Skjærstad

NO34768/19

Kø Bellus

VG AK

Kåre Ødemark

Telemark Harekundklubb

dommer: Janne Sandbakken




02.08.2020


NO34286/17

Øygardens Molly

Exc BK, 2.BKK CK R.CERT 2.BTK

Olaf Moldal

NO49694/16

Aria av Frostlid

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Ole I. Saga

Vestoppland Harehundklubb

dommer: Bjørn Roald



Snertingdal Skole


09.08.2020


NO45595/16(X1)

Ares

Exc CHK 1.CHKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Jan Fredriksen

NO49830/19

Sissi av Frostlid

Exc JK 1.JKK

Jan Ingar Bakkely

Norsk Kennel Klub

dommer: Oscar W. Nilssen



Lillehammer


15.08.2020


NO44899/19(X2)

Klingelias L-eville Magnhild

Exc JK 1.JKK CK BTK Nordic Cert BIR

Marianne Grønvold

CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc AK 1.AKK

Marianne Grønvold

NO54555/12

Klingelias Lydia

Exc VTK 1.VTKK

Marianne Grønvold

Aust-Agder Harehundklubb

dommer: John Smedbakken



Røed Camping


15.08.2020


NO49829/19

Silja 4 av Frostlid

Exc JK 1.JKK CK 2.BTK

Kjell Andersen

NO49091/16

Frøya

G BK

Oddbjørn Olsen

NO34287/17

Øygardens Sveisa

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Kjartan Bekkala-Lie

Vestfold Harehundklubb

dommer: Anne-Marit Olsen



Bokemoa


16.08.2020


NO44897/19(x2)

Klingelias Lumi

Exc JK 1.JKK CK 4.BTK

Marianne Grønvold

NO44899/19(X2)

Klingelias L-eville Maghild

Exxc UK 1.UKK CK 3.BTK

Marianne M. Grønvold

CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIR

Marianne Grønvold

NO54555/12

Klingelias Lydia

Exc VTK 1.VTKK CK 2.BTK

Marianne Grønvold

Nord Norge Harehundklubb

dommer: Per Harald Sivesind



Indre Troms


30.08.2020


NO49689/16

Ronja II av Frostlid

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIR

Barbro Hansen Engen

NO33803/17

Svaresbergets Dixie

Exc AK 2.AKK

Ulik Midthun

Utstillingsresultater 2019

Norsk Harehundklubb

dommer:Lars Hjelmtvedt



Nittedal


27.04.2019


NO46766/16

Klingelias Nova

VG.BK 1.BKK

Eirik Gjestvang









Vestoppland Harehundklubb

dommer:Arnstein Hagen



Land Trevatn


28.04.2019


CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc. JK 1.JKK CH 1.BTK BIR

Marianne Grønvold









Vestfold Harehundklubb

dommer:John Smedbakken



Vindfjell


12.05.2019


NO45597/16(X1)

Tenor

Exc BK 1.BKK

Ole I. Saga

NO49694/16

Aria av Frostlid

Exc.BK 1.BKK CJ CERT 1.BTK BIR

Ole I. Saga









Telemark Harehundklubb

dommer:Bjørn Roald




18.05.2019


NO45597/16(X1)

Tenor

Exc BK 1.BKK

Ole I. Saga

NO49694/16

Aria av Frostlid

Exc.BK 1.BKK CJ CERT 1.BTK BIR

Ole I. Saga









Romerike Harehundklubb

dommer: Bjørn Roald



Brårud


25.05.2019


NO45595/16

Ares

Exc CHK 1.CHKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Jan Fredriksen

NO46764/16

Klingelias Lissi

Exc AK 1.AKK

Bjørn Chr Willersrud

NO46766/16

Klingelias Nova

Exc BK 1.BKK

Eirik Gjestvang









Hedmark Harehundklubb

dommer: Arnstein Hagen



Morokulien


25.05.2019


NO46761/16

Klingelias Dino

VG.AK 2.AKK

Kurt Johnny Moen

NO30824/18

Hveemsåsens OK Jägermaister

Exc AK 1.AKK

Jan Ingar Bakkely

NO42395/17

Klingelias Aasta

Exc AK 1.AKK

Geir Snekkerhaugen

NO42397/17

Klingelias Stella

Exc AK 2.AKK

Jørn Terje N. Eriksen









Østfold Harehundklubb

dommer: Per H. Sivesind



Høytorp Fort


26.05.2019


NO45596/16(X1)

Bosse

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Jarle Thon

NO49697/16

Mira av Frostlid

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIR

Remmy Jørgensen

NO43569/16

Ida 2

VG AK 2.AKK

Gunnar Strand









Hadeland Harehundklubb

dommer: John Smedbakken



Jaren


30.05.2019


CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc. JK 1.JKK CK1.BTK BIR

Marianne Grønvold

NO46769/16

Klingelias Alva

G AK

Jonas Sveum









Hedmark Harehundklubb

dommer: Eva Jönsson



Moelv


22.06.2019


NO42419/18

Mf Aragon

Exc JK 1.JKK

Tore Nylehn

NO30824/18

Hveemsåsens OK Jägermaister

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Jan Ingar Bakkely

NO49693/16

Larm II av Frostlid

Exc AK 2.AKK CK 3.BHK

Ole I. Saga

NO45597/16(X1)

Tenor

VG BK 1.BKK

Ole I. Saga

NO45596/16(X1)

Bosse

VG BK 2.BKK

Jarle Thon

NO45595/16(X1)

Ares

Exc CHK 2.CHKK CK 4.BHK

Jan Fredriksen

CLP/SVH/113

Yannick Bencilla

Exc CHK 1.CHKK CK 2.BHK

Tore Nylehn

CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc. JK 1.JKK CK

Marianne Grønvold

NO46769/16

Klingelias Alva

Exc AK 3.AKK

Jonas Sveum

NO49699/16

Dina av Frostlid

VG AK

Kine M. Granheim

NO49697/16

Mira av Frostlid

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIM

Remmy Jørgensen

NO42397/17

Klingelias Stella

G AK

Jørn Terje N. Eriksen

NO46767/16

Klingelias Embla

VG AK

Arne Framnes

NO46768/16

Klingelias Sandra

VG AK 4.AKK

Elin G. Nordseng

NO45598/16(X1)

Vilje

G AK

Håvard Bakken

NO42395/17

Klingelias Aasta

VG AK

Geir Snekkerhaugen

NO43571/16

Bella

G AK

Jarle L. Trøseng

NO46765/16

Klingelias Dikksi

Exc AK 2.AKK CK

Øyvind Myrvold

NO46766/16

Klingelias Nova

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 2.BTK

Eirik Gjestvang

NO49694/16

Aria av Frostlid

Exc.BK 2.BKK CK R.CERT

Ole I. Saga

NO43568/16

Ida 1

VG BK 3.BKK 2.AKK

Arne Ødemark

NO48292/11

Lita

Exc CHK 1.CHKK CK 3.BTK

Magne Faret

NO34214/14

Olivia

Exc CK 2.CHKK

Kåre Ødemark

21207/07

Kimbekkdalens Klinge II

Exc VTK 1.VTKK CK 4.BTK

Marianne Grønvold









Båstad Gr.Eier Jff

dommer: Anne Livø Buvik



Havnås Skole


04.08.2019


NO45596/16(X1)

Bosse

Exc BK 1.BKK

Jarle Thon

NO49697/16

Mira av Frostlid

Exc AK 1AKK

Remmy Jørgensen









Vestoppland Harehundklubb

dommer: Per H. Sivesind



Snertingdal


11.08.2019


NO30824/18

Hveemsåsens OK Jägermaister

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Jan Ingar Bakkely

NO39303/14

Klingelias Prikken

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 2.BHK

Johannes Kirkerud

CLP/SVH/157

Deina Moravian Pride

Exc. UK 1.UKK

Marianne Grønvold









Aust-Agder Harehundklubb

dommer: Per H. Sivesind



Rød Camping


17.08.2019


NO34285/17

Øygardens Bello

G AK

Harald Sørensen

NO34287/17

Øygardens Sveisa

VG AK 1.AKK

Kjartan E. Bekkala-Lie









Nord-Norge Harehundklubb

dommer:Bjørn Roald



Indre Troms


31.08.2019


NO49698/16

Ronja II av Frostlid

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIR

Barbro H. Engen

Utstillingsresultater 2018

Trøndelag Harehundklubb

dommer: Bjørn Roald



Melhus


18.03.2018


NO34213/14

Rajo

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK Cert 1.BHK BIR

Kjell Dragsten

Hedmark Harehundklubb

dommer: Oscar W Nilssen



Hamar


14.04.2018


NO45595/16

Ares

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK, CERT, 1.BHK, BIM

Jan Fredriksen

NO49699/16

Dina av Frostlid

Exc.UK, 1.UKK, CK, BTK BIR

Kine-Merethe Granheim

NO46766/16

Klingelias Nova

Exc.UK, 3.UKK

Eirik Gjestvang

NO49697/16

Mira av Frostlid

Exc.UK, 2.UKK

Remmy Jørgensen

Norsk Harehundklub

dommer: Eli-Marie Klepp



Nittedal Hestesenter


21.04.2018


CLP/SVH/113

Yannick Bencilla

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK CERT, 1BHK, BIR

Tore Nylehn

NO47548/12

Vilma

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK CERT, 1.BTK BIM

Steinar Frorud

Kongsvinger JFF

dommer:Eli-Marie Klepp



Kongsvinger


06.05.2018


NO46761/16

Klingelias Dino

Exc.AK, 1.AKK, CK, 1.BKK, BIR

Kurt Johnny Moen

Hadeland Harehundklubb

dommer: Anne-Marit Olsen



Gran


10.05.2018


NO45595/16(X1)

Ares

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK CERT, 1.BHK, BIM

Jan Fredriksen

NO46764/16

Klingelias Lissi

Exc.UK, 4.UKK

Bjørn-Chr Willersrud

NO46769/16

Klingelias Alva

Exc.UK, 2.UKK, CK, 4.BTK

Jonas Sveum

NO46766/16

Klingelias Nova

Exc.UK, 3.UKK

Eirik Gjestvang

NO45598/16(X1)

Vilje

Exc.UK, 1.UKK, CK, 3.BTK

Håvard Bakken

NO46763/16

Klingelias Jenny

Exc.AK, 1.AKK

Silje Bolstad

NO54555/12

Klingelias Lydia

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK, 1.BTK BIR

Marianne Grønvold

NO47548/12

Vilma

Exc.BK 2.BKK CK CERT, 2.BTK

Steinar Frorud

NO32558/14

Gullbårhøgdas Lucy

Exc.BK, 3.BKK, CK R.CERT

Ole N. Sand

21207/07

Kimbekkdalens Klinge II

Exc.VTK, 1.VTKK CK

Marianne Grønvold

Telemark Harehundklubb

dommer: John Smedbakken




12.05.2018


NO49693/16

Larm II av Frostlid

Exc.UK, 1.UKK, CK, 1.BHK, BIR

Edgar Saga

NO49694/16

Aria av Frostlid

Exc.UK, 1.UKK, CK, 1.BTK BIM

Ole Ingolf Saga

NO49699/16

Dina av Frostlid

Exc.UK, 3.UKK

Kine-Merethe Granheim

NO49697/16

Mira av Frostlid

Exc.UK, 2.UKK

Remmy Jørgensen

Hedmark Harehundklubb

dommer: Trygve Heyerdahl



Morokulien


19.05.2018


NO46761/16

Klingelias Dino

Exc.AK, 1.AKK, CK 1.BHK BIR

Kurt Johnny Moen

NO42397/17

Kingelias Stella

Exc.JK, 2.JKK

Jørn-Terje E. Nilsson

NO42396/17

Klingelias Nelly

VG.JK, 3.JKK

Gjøran Nilsson

NO42395/17

Klingelias Aasta

Exc.JK, 1.JKK

Geir Snekkerhaugen

NO46761/16

Klingelias Lissi

Exc.UK, 1.UKK

Bjørn-Christian Willersrud

NO46765/16

Klingelias Dikksi

Exc.UK, 2.UKK

Øyvind Myrvold

NO54555/12

Klingelias Lydia

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK, 1.BTK, BIM

Marianne Grønvold

Romerike Harehundklubb

dommer: Per Harald Sivesind



Fenstad


27.05.2018


NO46766/16

Klingelias Nova

Exc.UK, 1.UKK

Eirik Gjestvang

NO32558/14

Gullbårhøgdas Lucy

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK, BIR

Ole N. Sand

Østfold Harehundklubb

dommer: Jan Myrvold



Høytorp Fort


10.06.2018


NO45596/16(X1)

Bosse

VG.AK, 1.AKK

Jarle Thon

NO43568/16

Ida 1

Exc.AK, 1.AKK

Arne Ødemark

Østfold Harehundklubb

dommer: Jan Myrvold



Høytorp Fort


10.06.2018


NO45596/16(X1)

Bosse

VG.AK, 1.AKK

Jarle Thon

NO43568/16

Ida 1

Exc.AK, 1.AKK

Arne Ødemark

Vestfold Harehundklubb

dommer: Bo Wallin



Vindfjelltunet


05.05.2018


CLP/SVH/113

Yannick Bencilla

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK CERT, 1BHK, BIR

Tore Nylehn

NO34287/17

Øygardens Sveisa

Exc.JK, 1.JKK, CK, 1.BTK BIM

Kjartan E Bekkala-Lie

Vest-Agder Jff

dommer: Oscar W. Nilssen



Hægebostad


16.06.2018


NO34286/17

Øygardens Molly

exc.UK, 1.UKK, CK, 1.BTK, BIR

Olaf Moldal

NKK

dommer: Mats Jonsson



Tromsø


17.06.2018


NO49698/16

Ronja II av Frostlid

Exc.AK, 1.AKK

Barbro Engen Hansen

Utstillingsresultater 2017

Hedmark HHK

dommer: Bjørn Roald



Vang


01.04.2017


NO46763/16

Klingelias Jenny

Exc. JK 1.JKK

Silje Bolstad

NO46764/16

Klingelias Lissi

VG. JK 3.JKK

Bjørn-Chr Willersrud

NO46768/16

Klingelias Sandra

VG.JK 2.JKK

Elin G. Nordseng

NO54555/12

Lydia

Exc. BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Marianne Grønvold

Norsk Harehundklub

dommer: Siv Bengtsson



Nittedal


29.04.2017


NO46763/16

Klingelias Jenny

VG. JK 1.JKK

Silje Bolstad

NO34214/14

Olivia

VG. BK 1.BKK

Kåre Ødemark

Sørlandet HHK

dommer: Per Harald Sivesind



Hamresanden


30.04.2017


NO48292/11

Lita

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Magne Faret

Romerike HHK

dommer: Arnstein Hagen



Fenstad


06.05.2017


NO45595/16(X1)

Ares

Exc.JK 1.JKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Jan Fredriksen

NO46766/16

Klingelias Nova

VG. JK 1.JKK

Eirik Gjestvang

Gudbrandsdal HHK

dommer: Anne-Marit Olsen



Tretten


07.05.2017


NO39303/14

Klingelias Prikken

Exc.JBK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Johannes Kirkerud

NO46763/16

Klingelias Jenny

Exc.JK 1.JKK CK 2.BTK

Silje Bolstad

NO46768/16

Klingelias Sandra

VG.JK 3.JKK

Elin G. Nordseng

NO54555/12

Lydia

Exc. BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIM

Marianne Grønvold

NO49699/16

Dina av Frostlid

Exc. JK 2.JKK

Kine-Merethe Granheim

Norsk Kennel Klub

dommer: Per-Harald Nymark



Ålesund


13.05.2017


SE17950/2013

Reba

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK Cert 1.BTK CACIB BIR

Inga-Lena Nordstrøm

Hedmark Harehundklubb

dommer: Niels Brandstrup



Morokulien


20.05.2017


SHSB741974

Quinn Vom Bergahorn

Exc.JK 3.JKK CK 3 BHK

Paul Øksne

NO45597/16(X1)

Tenor

VG.JK 4.JKK

Erik Schnell

NO46761/16

Klingelias Dino

VG.JK

Kurt Johnny Moen

NO45595/16(X1)

Ares

Exc. JK 2.JKK CK 2.BHK

Jan Fredriksen

NO49693/16

Larm av Frostlid

Exc. JK 1.JKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Edgar Saga

NO31289/13

Woods Bullet Lb-jaakaaran

Exc.AK 1.AKK

Emil Robertsen

NO34213/14

Rajo

VG.BK 1.BKK

Kjell Dragsten

NO49699/16

Dina av Frostlid

Exc.JK 2.JKK CK 4.BTK

Kine-Merete Granheim

NO49694/16

Aria av Frostlid

Exc.JK 1.JKK CK 2.BTK

Ole Ingolf Saga

NO46768/16

Klingelias Sandra

VG.JK

Elin Grønvold Norseng

NO49697/16

Mira av Frostlid

VG.JK 4.JKK

Remmy Jørgensen

NO45599/16(X1)

Kira

VG JK

Roar Røgeberg

NO46765/16

Klingelias Dikksi

VG.JK

Øyvind Myrvold

NO46766/16

Klingelias Nova

VG.JK

Eirik Gjestvang

NO46763/16

Klingelias Jenny

VG.JK

Silje Bolstad

NO49092/16

Sweisa

Exc.JK 3.JKK

Nils Magne Sjøli

NO32558/14

Gullbårhøgdas Lucy

Exc.AK 1.AKK CK 3.BTK

Ole N. Sand

NO54555/12

Lydia

Exc.BK 2.BKK

Marianne Grønvold

NO47548/12

Vilma

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK Cert

Steinar Frorud

NO34214/14

Olivia

VG.BK 3.BKK

Kåre Ødemark

21207/07

Kimbekkdalens Klinge II

VG.CHK 1.CHKK

Marianne Grønvold

NO43623/09

Gullbårhøgdas Lita

Exc. VTK 1.VTKK

Harald Willersrud

NO46767/16

Klingelias Embla

VG.JK

Arne Framnes

Hadeland Harehundklubb

dommer:Per Harald Sivesind



Jaren


25.05.2017


NO46769/16

Klingelias Alva

Exc.JK 1.JKK

Jonas Sveum

NO43571/16

Bella

VG.JK 2.JKK

Jarle Leif Trøseng

NO54555/16

Lydia

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK Cert 1.BTK BIR

Marianne Grønvold

Østfold Harehundklubb

dommer:John Smedbakken



Mysen


28.05.2017


NO45596/16(X1)

Bosse

Exc.JK 1.JKK

Jarle Thon

NO49695/16

Wepsi II av Frostlid

Exc.JK, 1.JKK, CK, 1.BTK, BIR

Henning Nilsen

NO45598/16(X1)

Vilje

Exc.JK, 3.JKK

Håvard Bakken

NO43568/16

Ida 1

G.JK

Arne Ødemark

NO49697/16

Mira av Frostlid

Exc.JK, 2.JKK

Remmy Jørgensen

NO34214/14

Olivia

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK, CERT, 2.BTK

Kåre Ødemark









Vest-Agder Jff

dommer:Vigdis Nymark



Vest-Agder


03.06.2017


NO48292/11

Lita

Exc.BK 1.BKK CK Cert 1.BTK, BIR

Magne Faret









Vestoppland Harehundklubb

dommer:Jan S. Rennesund



Maurvangen


04.06.2017


NO49699/16

Dina av Frostlid

Exc.JK, 1.JKK

Kine-Merethe Granheim









Vestfold Harehundklubb

dommer:Anne-Marit Olsen



Vindfjelltun


04.06.2017


NO49693/16

Larm II av Frostlid

Exc.JK, 1.JKK, CK, 1.BTH, BIR

Edgar Saga

NO49692/16

Jall av Frostlid

Exc.JK, 2.JKK

Ernst-Harald Helgerud

NO48289/11

Jøtul

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK, CERT, 2.BHK

Trygve Ramse

NO49694/16

Aria av Frostlid

Exc.JK, 1.JKK, CK, 1.BTK, BIM

Ole Ingolf Saga

NO30911/15

Susa av Frostlid

Exc.AK, 1.AKK, CK, 2.BTK

Edgar Saga









Norsk Kennel Klub

dommer:Harri Lehkonen



Oslo


10.06.2017


NO49699/16

Dina av Frostlid

VG.JK, 1.JKK

Kine-Merethe Granheim

CLP/SVH/84

Uskaya Bencilla

G.AK

Sverre Skuterud









Norsk Kennel Klub

dommer:Eddie Patterrson



Tromsø


04.06.2017


NO49698/16

Ronja II av Frostlid

Exc.JK, 1.JKK, CK, 1.BTK, BIR

Barbro Hansen Engen









Nittedal og Hakalda Sjff

dommer:Mona K. Selbach



Nittedal


24.06.2017


NO49697/16

Mira av Frostlid

VG.JK, 2.JKK

Remmy Jørgensen

NO49699/16

Dina av Frostlid

Exc.JK, 1.JKK, CK, 1.BTK, BIR

Kine-Merethe Granheim









Østerdalen Harehundklubb

dommer: Per-Harald Sivesind



Grimsbu


08.07.2017


NO46761/16

Klingelias Dino

Exc.JK, 1.JKK

Kurt Johnny Moen

NO46763/16

Kingelias Jenny

Exc.JK, 1.JKK

Silje Bolstad

NO54555/12

Lydia

Exc.BK, 1.BKK, CK, 1.BTK, BIR

Marianne Grønvold

Utstillingsresultater 2016

Trøndelag Harehundklubb

dommer: Oscar W Nilssen



Melhus


03.04.2016






NO34213/14

Rajo

Exc. AK 1.AKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Kjell Dragsten









Norsk Harehundklubb

dommer: Arnstein Hagen



Nittedal Hestesenter


09.04.2016






NO34214/14

Olivia

Exc. BK 2.BKK CK R. CERT 2.BTK

Kåre Ødemark

NO38658/13

Gruveåsens Lotte

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BTK BIR

Harald Willersrud





Gudbrandsdal Harehundklubb

dommer: Oscar W. Nilssen



Tretten


24.04.2016






NO39303/14

Klingelias Prikken

Exc. AK 1.AKK

Johs Kirkerud









Sørlandet Harehundklubb

dommer: John Smedbakken



Hamresanden Camping


01.05.2016






NO54930/11

Zira

Exc. BK 1.BKK

Olaf Olsen









Hadeland Harehundklubb

dommer: Bjørn Roald



Jaren


05.05.2016






NO38658/13

Gruveåsens Lotte

Exc. BK 1.BKK

Harald Willersrud









Telemark Harehundklubb

dommer: Per Harald Sivesind



Bø Camping


21.05.2016






NO30911/15

Susa av Frostlid

Exc. UK 1.UKK

Edgar Saga

NO32557/14

Gullbårhøgdas Bianca

Exc. AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIR

Ole I. Saga





Romerike Harehundklubb

dommer: Tapani Pukkila



Hurdal


28.05.2016






NO39308/14

Kingelias Julia

Exc. AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIR

David B. Herberg









Trøndelag Harehundklubb

dommer: Sarah Häggkvist



Storsand


29.05.2016






NO34213/14

Rajo

VG BK 1.BKK

Kjell Dragsten









NKK

dommer: Tore Reistad



Drammen


04.06.2016






METSCHYZ7/15

Antelopelollipop MichkoGingerOrange

Exc JK 1.JKK

Arne Martin Lie









Nord-Trøndelag Dachshundklubb

dommer: Arvid Göransson



Stiklestad


11.06.2016






NO34213/14

Rajo

Exc BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIR

Kjell Dragsten









Hedmark Harehundklubb

dommer: Per Harald Sivesind



Hedmark


25.06.2016


NO39303/14

Klingelias Prikken

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BHK BIR

Johs. Kirkerud

NO54553/12

Alfred

Exc AK 3.AKK CK 3.BHK

Marianne Grønvold

NO54554/12

Supre Mario

EXC AK 2.AKK CK 2.BHK

Ann-Kristin Brevig

NO39308/14

Klingelias Julia

Exc AK 1.AKK

David Herberg

NO38658/13

Gruveåsens Lotte

Exc BK 1.BKK

Harald Willersrud

21207/07

Kimbekkdalens Klinge II

Exc CHK 1.CHKK CK 1.BTK BIM

Marianne Grønvold

11093/03

Kimbekkdalens Lysa

Exc VTK 1.VTKK

Ole N. Sand

Vestoppland Harehundklubb

dommer: Trygve Heyerdahl



Redalen


07.08.2016






NO39803/14

Klingelias Julia

Exc AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIR

David Herberg









NJFF

dommer: Jan Myrvold



Elverum


13.08.2016






21207/07

Kimbekkdalens Klinge II

Exc VTK 1.VTKK CK 1.BTK BIR

Marianne Grønvold









Aust-Agder HHK

dommer: Arnstein Hagen



Risør Camping


20.08.2016


NO54552/12

Ullrik

Exc. AK 1.AKK CK 2.BHK

Edgar Saga

NO34213/14

Rajo

VG. BK 2.BKK

Kjell Dragsten

NO48289/11

Jøtul

Exc. BK 1.BKK CK CERT 1.BHK BIM

Trygve Ramse

NO30911/15

Susa av Frostlid

Exc. UK 1.UKK CK 3.BTK

Edgar Saga

NO32556/14

Gullbårhøgdas Frøya

Exc. AK 2.AKK CK

Rune Glenna

NO55518/12

Luna

Exc. AK 4. AKK CK

Odd Bonslet

NO32558/14

Gullbårhøgdas Lucy

Exc. AK 3.AKK CK

Ole N. Sand

NO31293/13

Woods Bullet Lb-Sweiza

Exc. AK 1.AKK CK 1.BTK BIR

Jan Ingar Bakkely

NO38658/13

Gruveåsens Lotte

Exc BK 2.BKK

Harald Willersrud

NO43623/09

Gullbårhøgdas Lita

Exc. BK 1.BKK CK 2.BTK

Harald Willersrud

NO34214/14

Olivia

VG BK

Kåre Ødemark

CLP/SVH/84

Uskaya Bencilla

VG AK

Sverre Skuterud

Utstillingsresultater 2015

Norsk Harehundklubb

dommer: Göran Johansson



Nittedal Ridesenter


18.04.2015






NO49925/13

Rapp

Ex. BK 1. BKK CK CERT 1. BHK BIR

Alf Solberg









Sørlandets Harehundklubb

dommer: Arnstein Hagen



Hamresanden Camping


03.05.2015






NO31291/13

Woods Bullet Lb-Reufen

VG BK 1. BKK

Arnt Øygarden









Skien Jff

dommer: Oscar W. Nilssen



Klosterskogen Travbane


02.05.2015






NO32557/14

Gullbårhøgdas Bianca

Exc. UK 1. UKK

Ole Ingolf Saga









Hadeland   Harehundklubb

dommer: Oscar W. Nilssen



Marienlyst


14.05.2015


NO32552/14

Gullbårhøgdas   Cito

VG.   UK 1. UKK

Bjarne   Sætermoen

NO49925/13

Rapp

Exc.   BK 1. BKK CK Cert 1. BHK BIR

Alf   Solberg

NO39308/14

Klingelias   Julia

Exc.   JK 1. JKK CK 2. BTK

David   Herberg

NO32558/14

Gullbårhøgdas   Lucy

Exc.   UK 1. UKK CK 1. BTK BIM

Ole   N. Sand

Vestfold   Harehundklubb

dommer: Anne-Marit Olsen



Vindfjelltun


25.05.2015


SHSB726966

Arno Du Vieux-prése

VG.JK 1.JKK

Tore Brenden

NO34213/14

Rajo

Exc.AK 3.AKK CK 3.BHK

Kjell   Dragsten

NO54552/12

Ullrik

Exc.AK 2.AKK CK 2.BHK

Ole   I. Saga

NO48289/11

Jøtul

Exc.AK 1.AKK CK 1.BHK BIM

Trygve   Ramse

NO39308/14

Klingelia's Julia

Exc.JK 1.JKK CK

David   Herbeg

NO39306/14

Klingelia's Prinsesse J-madeleine

VG.JK 2.JKK

Marianne   M. Grønvold

NO32556/14

Gullbårhøgda's Frøya

Exc.UK 2.UKK CK

<